Seller's Agent in 2018
Lisa Rogers
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 289-9393
2 in this area
64 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $185,846
Wonderful Midtown Bungalow! Bright & open. Refinished hardwoods in living, hardwoods under carpet. Fresh paint, character throughout. Huge backyard with mature trees. Large bedrooms and plenty of storage. Updated bathroom. Newer roof.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bias Robin | $135,000 | American Eagle Title Group | |
| Carr Benjamin | $113,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Service | |
| Howard Stephanie | -- | -- | |
| Go Natural Homes Llc | $38,000 | None Available | |
| Willis Gary M | $80,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Service | |
| Go Natural Homes Llc | $28,006 | None Available | |
| Vfs Lending Jv Llc | $500 | None Available | |
| Eh Pooled 1112 Lp | $24,750 | None Available | |
| Deutsche Bank National Trust | -- | -- | |
| Cox Lester J | -- | -- | |
| Cox Lester J | -- | -- | |
| -- | $30,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Carr Benjamin | $110,953 | |
| Previous Owner | Howard Stephanie | $95,732 | |
| Previous Owner | Howard Stephanie | -- | |
| Previous Owner | Willis Gary M | $63,800 | |
| Previous Owner | Cox Lester J | $56,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/07/2018 08/07/18 | Sold | $113,000 | +2.7% | $135 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/01/2018 06/01/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/01/2018 06/01/18 | For Sale | $110,000 | +12.8% | $131 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/19/2016 09/19/16 | Sold | $97,500 | -9.3% | $116 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/26/2016 05/26/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/26/2016 05/26/16 | For Sale | $107,500 | +34.7% | $128 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/16/2013 05/16/13 | Sold | $79,800 | -11.3% | $95 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/29/2013 01/29/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/29/2013 01/29/13 | For Sale | $90,000 | -- | $107 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,719 | $12,831 | $2,110 | $10,721 |
| 2024 | $1,547 | $12,428 | $2,529 | $9,899 |
| 2023 | $1,547 | $13,187 | $2,334 | $10,853 |
| 2022 | $1,574 | $11,803 | $2,402 | $9,401 |
| 2021 | $1,510 | $11,430 | $2,326 | $9,104 |
| 2020 | $1,489 | $11,430 | $2,326 | $9,104 |
| 2019 | $1,566 | $11,430 | $2,326 | $9,104 |
| 2018 | $1,473 | $10,725 | $2,530 | $8,195 |
| 2017 | $1,470 | $10,725 | $2,530 | $8,195 |
| 2016 | $1,181 | $8,800 | $2,530 | $6,270 |
| 2015 | $1,184 | $8,800 | $2,530 | $6,270 |
| 2014 | $1,172 | $8,800 | $2,530 | $6,270 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Lisa Rogers
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 289-9393
2 in this area
64 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Lisa Mullins
Mullins Team Realty Group
(918) 557-6365
2 in this area
144 Total Sales
B
Seller's Agent in 2016
Becky Moore
eXp Realty, LLC (BO)
(918) 282-3137
32 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Brian Frere
Keller Williams Preferred
(918) 298-6900
1 in this area
526 Total Sales
B
Seller's Agent in 2013
Brenda Miller
Inactive Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1820294
APN: 03600-93-09-04120
Ask me questions while you tour the home.