12418 Nicole Ct Wright City, MO 63390
Estimated Value: $619,021 - $803,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,501
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12418 Nicole Ct, Wright City, MO 63390 and is currently estimated at $681,340, approximately $272 per square foot. 12418 Nicole Ct is a home with nearby schools including Wright City East Elementary School, Wright City West Elementary School, and Wright City Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2007
Sold by
Eldridge Brian and Eldridge Lisa
Bought by
Winscher Daniel A and Winscher Patricia A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winscher Daniel A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,979 | $63,401 | $7,908 | $55,493 |
| 2024 | $3,950 | $56,105 | $6,997 | $49,108 |
| 2023 | $3,436 | $56,105 | $6,997 | $49,108 |
| 2022 | $3,198 | $51,950 | $6,479 | $45,471 |
| 2021 | $3,198 | $51,950 | $6,479 | $45,471 |
| 2020 | $3,204 | $51,950 | $6,479 | $45,471 |
| 2019 | $3,193 | $51,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,082 | $51,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,081 | $51,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $51,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $51,950 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map