12453 184th Ct N Jupiter, FL 33478
Jupiter Farms NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $746,176 - $927,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,628
Sq Ft
$322/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12453 184th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478 and is currently estimated at $845,044, approximately $321 per square foot. 12453 184th Ct N is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Jupiter Farms Elementary School, Watson B. Duncan Middle School, and Jupiter High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2010
Sold by
Boutwell Jeffrey F and Boutwell Donna G
Bought by
Pietra Jared J Della
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2002
Sold by
Pignato Harold L and Pignato Patricia A
Bought by
Intagliata George
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$154,500
Interest Rate
7.18%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pietra Jared J Della | $235,000 | Patch Reef Title Company Inc | |
| Intagliata George | $229,500 | Heritage Title Ins Agency |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |