C
Seller's Agent in 2013
Constance Farina
Constance Farina, Broker
Estimated Value: $447,000 - $519,000
Brand New 3/2 with formal dinnig vaulted ceiling kitchen open to great rm much more!!! Agents bring your buyers to see this one!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Constance Farina
Constance Farina, Broker License #00879015 Listed on: 07/29/2013
Last Buyer's Agent
Constance Farina
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sandra Callahan Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Callahan Sandra H | $256,000 | Placer Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Callahan Sandra H | $87,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/25/2013 10/25/13 | Sold | $255,950 | 0.0% | $156 / Sq Ft |
| 08/06/2013 08/06/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/29/2013 07/29/13 | For Sale | $255,950 | -- | $156 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,320 | $313,197 | $61,288 | $251,909 |
| 2023 | $3,946 | $301,037 | $58,909 | $242,128 |
| 2022 | $3,881 | $295,135 | $57,754 | $237,381 |
| 2021 | $3,785 | $289,349 | $56,622 | $232,727 |
| 2020 | $3,760 | $286,383 | $56,042 | $230,341 |
| 2019 | $3,731 | $280,769 | $54,944 | $225,825 |
| 2018 | $3,671 | $275,265 | $53,867 | $221,398 |
| 2017 | $3,584 | $269,868 | $52,811 | $217,057 |
| 2016 | $3,264 | $264,577 | $51,776 | $212,801 |
| 2015 | $3,266 | $260,604 | $50,999 | $209,605 |
| 2014 | $3,386 | $255,500 | $50,000 | $205,500 |
C
Seller's Agent in 2013
Constance Farina
Constance Farina, Broker
Source: Fresno MLS
MLS Number: 412279
APN: 345-221-11
Ask me questions while you tour the home.