125 Grace Dr Flowood, MS 39232
Estimated Value: $314,510 - $443,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
2,217
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 125 Grace Dr, Flowood, MS 39232 and is currently estimated at $370,628, approximately $167 per square foot. 125 Grace Dr is a home with nearby schools including Northwest Rankin Elementary School, Northwest Rankin Middle School, and Northwest Rankin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2023
Sold by
Pipitone Spencer N and Pipitone Rachel
Bought by
Mosley Sanantonio and Anderson Kerry L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2021
Sold by
Mcminn Jeffrey B
Bought by
Blaine Jon Logan
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$265,600
Interest Rate
2.99%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 20, 2015
Sold by
Ikon H Llc
Bought by
Mcminn Jeffrey B and Mcminn Brittany M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$222,300
Interest Rate
3.74%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mosley Sanantonio | -- | None Listed On Document | |