125 Jerome Henry Dr O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $465,000 - $748,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,204
Sq Ft
$281/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 125 Jerome Henry Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $618,257, approximately $280 per square foot. 125 Jerome Henry Dr is a home with nearby schools including Mount Hope Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt North Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt North High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2018
Sold by
Sigmund Brothers Development Llc
Bought by
Runge Kevin A and Runge Elizabeth A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Runge Kevin A | -- | Title Partners Agency Llc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,270 | $112,005 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,267 | $99,996 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6,028 | $89,488 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $6,024 | $89,488 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $6,001 | $86,129 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $5,981 | $86,129 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $8 | $104 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $8 | $104 | $0 | $0 |