125 Manson Dr Clovis, NM 88101
Estimated Value: $116,000 - $153,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,273
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 125 Manson Dr, Clovis, NM 88101 and is currently estimated at $127,014. 125 Manson Dr is a home with nearby schools including Sandia Elementary School, Marshall Middle School, and Clovis High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $698 | $27,619 | $3,250 | $24,369 |
| 2024 | $698 | $26,910 | $3,250 | $23,660 |
| 2023 | $0 | $25,247 | $3,250 | $21,997 |
| 2022 | $620 | $24,607 | $3,250 | $21,357 |
| 2021 | $565 | $23,985 | $3,250 | $20,735 |
| 2020 | $570 | $24,049 | $3,250 | $20,799 |
| 2019 | $556 | $23,538 | $3,250 | $20,288 |
| 2018 | $539 | $22,948 | $3,250 | $19,698 |
| 2017 | $502 | $21,972 | $3,250 | $18,722 |
| 2016 | $502 | $21,825 | $3,250 | $18,575 |
| 2015 | $542 | $23,750 | $3,250 | $20,500 |
| 2014 | $539 | $23,750 | $3,250 | $20,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map