12508 Belcroft Dr Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $300,000 - $322,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12508 Belcroft Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $311,901, approximately $207 per square foot. 12508 Belcroft Dr is a home with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, Riverview High School, and Southshore Charter Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2013
Sold by
Standard Pacific Of Florida
Bought by
Torres Edith M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$186,918
Outstanding Balance
$131,113
Interest Rate
3.56%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$180,788
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2011
Sold by
S T O F Holdings Ltd
Bought by
Standard Pacific Of Florida
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Torres Edith M | $183,180 | Universal Land Title Llc | |
| Standard Pacific Of Florida | $60,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |