12713 Early Run Ln Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $320,002 - $357,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,936
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12713 Early Run Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $339,501, approximately $175 per square foot. 12713 Early Run Ln is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, East Bay High School, and Winthrop College Prep Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2006
Sold by
Garcia Nick Joseph
Bought by
Diaz Ramona
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$195,750
Outstanding Balance
$114,146
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$225,355
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2005
Sold by
Barnes Patricia Ann
Bought by
Garcia Nick Joseph
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2000
Sold by
Pulte Home Corp
Bought by
Barnes Patricia A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$118,626
Interest Rate
8.2%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diaz Ramona | $217,500 | None Available | |
| Garcia Nick Joseph | $175,500 | -- | |
| Barnes Patricia A | $119,700 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|