1272 E 91st St Unit 3hh Brooklyn, NY 11236
Canarsie NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $404,000 - $802,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
922
Sq Ft
$654/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1272 E 91st St Unit 3hh, Brooklyn, NY 11236 and is currently estimated at $603,000, approximately $654 per square foot. 1272 E 91st St Unit 3hh is a home located in Kings County with nearby schools including P.S. 115 Daniel Mucatel School, Is 68 Isaac Bildersee, and Explore Excel Charter School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map