128 Olean Rd Aurora, NY 14052
Estimated Value: $425,000 - $580,000
--
Bed
3
Baths
2,328
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 128 Olean Rd, Aurora, NY 14052 and is currently estimated at $521,923, approximately $224 per square foot. 128 Olean Rd is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Parkdale Elementary School, East Aurora Middle School, and East Aurora High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2013
Sold by
Pierce Patrick M
Bought by
Smith Ii Jack R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2008
Sold by
Sanders Eric P
Bought by
Pierce Patrick M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smith Ii Jack R | $40,000 | None Available | |
| Pierce Patrick M | $41,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map