Seller's Agent in 2024
Ben Caballero
HomesUSA.com
(888) 872-6006
38 in this area
31,912 Total Sales
MLS# 1762592 - Built by Highland Homes - CONST. DONE Jun 24 ~ Customer favorite Monet plan. 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a study. Upgraded white cabinets in kitchen with Quartz countertops. Wood flooring throughout main living areas. Upgraded hutch in dining area. Walk-in shower in primary bath.
Last Buyer's Agent
Ashley Stroud
TopSky Realty Texas Inc
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/20/2024 12/20/24 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/30/2024 10/30/24 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/28/2024 08/28/24 | Price Changed | $396,940 | -3.6% | $184 / Sq Ft |
| 07/10/2024 07/10/24 | Price Changed | $411,940 | +3.0% | $191 / Sq Ft |
| 07/05/2024 07/05/24 | Price Changed | $399,940 | +7.0% | $185 / Sq Ft |
| 07/01/2024 07/01/24 | Price Changed | $373,940 | -3.9% | $173 / Sq Ft |
| 06/17/2024 06/17/24 | Price Changed | $388,940 | -4.9% | $180 / Sq Ft |
| 05/24/2024 05/24/24 | Price Changed | $408,940 | -8.9% | $189 / Sq Ft |
| 05/21/2024 05/21/24 | Price Changed | $448,940 | +1.1% | $208 / Sq Ft |
| 05/16/2024 05/16/24 | Price Changed | $443,940 | -7.2% | $206 / Sq Ft |
| 03/29/2024 03/29/24 | For Sale | $478,600 | -- | $222 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2024
Ben Caballero
HomesUSA.com
(888) 872-6006
38 in this area
31,912 Total Sales
A
Buyer's Agent in 2024
Ashley Stroud
TopSky Realty Texas Inc
Source: San Antonio Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1762592
Ask me questions while you tour the home.