128 Tulip Tree Dr Saint Charles, MO 63304
Estimated Value: $369,000 - $465,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,183
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 128 Tulip Tree Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304 and is currently estimated at $402,452, approximately $184 per square foot. 128 Tulip Tree Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Hollenbeck Middle School, and Francis Howell Central High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,860 | $68,583 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,855 | $62,392 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,475 | $52,073 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,468 | $52,073 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,353 | $49,064 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,340 | $49,064 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,941 | $41,208 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,926 | $41,208 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,529 | $35,672 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,496 | $35,672 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,062 | $28,572 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map