12810 50th Ct E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $587,318 - $685,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,407
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12810 50th Ct E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $633,330, approximately $263 per square foot. 12810 50th Ct E is a home with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2013
Sold by
Medallion Home At Gamble Creek Llc
Bought by
Twombly David R and Twombly Donna B
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$205,000
Outstanding Balance
$150,400
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Estimated Equity
$482,930
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twombly David R | $292,000 | Sun Coast Title Company Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Twombly David R | $205,000 |
Source: Public Records