12861 Oneida Rd Grand Ledge, MI 48837
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.57
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 12861 Oneida Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837. 12861 Oneida Rd is a home located in Eaton County with nearby schools including Beagle Middle School, Leon W. Hayes Middle School, and Grand Ledge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $72,328 | $76,600 | $11,300 | $65,300 |
| 2015 | $72,328 | $76,600 | $11,300 | $65,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $71,189 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $68,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map