NOT LISTED FOR SALE

12865 Eureka Rd Southgate, MI 48195

1 Bed
1 Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

Clean one bedroom apartment with lots of windows over looking the city. This unit is located on the second floor of the building. Bright kitchen. ready to move in $1000 will move you in. No utilities included. Very economical, great on heating bills. call for more details 313-359-4444

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
01/17/2012 01/17/12 Rented $400 -11.1% --
12/07/2011 12/07/11 Under Contract -- -- --
10/27/2011 10/27/11 For Rent $450 -- --

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.