Seller's Agent in 2021
Matt Menard
ERA Experts
(512) 947-8787
200 in this area
2,434 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $286,000 - $309,000
NEW CONSTRUCTION BY PULTE HOMES! Available Feb. 2021! A covered front porch welcomes you into Sunfield's Becket design, a one-story plan packed with smart features and open living spaces.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warren Cheryl | -- | None Listed On Document |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Warren Cheryl | $212,607 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/11/2021 02/11/21 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/18/2020 12/18/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/18/2020 12/18/20 | For Sale | $236,230 | -- | $167 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,688 | $311,182 | $84,960 | $226,222 |
| 2024 | $7,688 | $331,617 | $84,960 | $246,657 |
| 2023 | $9,328 | $357,328 | $97,000 | $260,328 |
| 2022 | $9,316 | $331,690 | $82,200 | $249,490 |
| 2021 | $7,216 | $240,090 | $50,400 | $189,690 |
| 2019 | $1,094 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Matt Menard
ERA Experts
(512) 947-8787
200 in this area
2,434 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Amy Mills
Compass RE Texas, LLC
(512) 762-0585
4 in this area
55 Total Sales
Source: Unlock MLS (Austin Board of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 7953225
APN: R163412
Ask me questions while you tour the home.