1297 Harborgate Ct Unit 507 Cornelius, NC 28031
Estimated Value: $645,000 - $737,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,896
Sq Ft
$362/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1297 Harborgate Ct Unit 507, Cornelius, NC 28031 and is currently estimated at $686,995, approximately $362 per square foot. 1297 Harborgate Ct Unit 507 is a home located in Mecklenburg County with nearby schools including Cornelius Elementary School, Bailey Middle School, and William Amos Hough High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2006
Sold by
Davis Joan M
Bought by
Difoggio Anthony C and Difoggio Christy S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$268,000
Outstanding Balance
$151,823
Interest Rate
6.6%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage