A
Seller's Agent in 2021
Alejandra Diaz
Picasso Realty
(918) 496-2252
1 in this area
13 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $183,000 - $202,000
CALLING ALL INVESTORS OR FIRST TIME HOME BUYERS! Great Investment Property. Close to restaurants and schools. A home just looking for some love. Seller is selling AS IS.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hinojosa Daniel Montes | -- | Firstitle & Abstract Services | |
| Hinojosa Daniel Montes | $115,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Services | |
| Highfill Rob W | $68,000 | Guaranty Abstract Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Hinojosa Daniel Montes | $92,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/23/2021 03/23/21 | Sold | $115,000 | 0.0% | $80 / Sq Ft |
| 01/20/2021 01/20/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/20/2021 01/20/21 | For Sale | $115,000 | -- | $80 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,002 | $14,644 | $1,584 | $13,060 |
| 2024 | $1,698 | $13,947 | $1,879 | $12,068 |
| 2023 | $1,698 | $13,282 | $1,761 | $11,521 |
| 2022 | $1,685 | $12,650 | $2,440 | $10,210 |
| 2021 | $1,164 | $8,625 | $1,605 | $7,020 |
| 2020 | $1,147 | $8,625 | $1,735 | $6,890 |
| 2019 | $1,187 | $8,625 | $1,735 | $6,890 |
| 2018 | $1,185 | $8,625 | $1,735 | $6,890 |
| 2017 | $1,192 | $9,625 | $1,936 | $7,689 |
| 2016 | $1,165 | $9,625 | $2,222 | $7,403 |
| 2015 | $1,178 | $9,625 | $2,222 | $7,403 |
| 2014 | $1,159 | $9,625 | $2,222 | $7,403 |
A
Seller's Agent in 2021
Alejandra Diaz
Picasso Realty
(918) 496-2252
1 in this area
13 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Jared Brown
RE/MAX
(918) 408-7879
40 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2101812
APN: 74885-94-21-64690
Ask me questions while you tour the home.