13 Greensward Dr Grantham, NH 03753
Estimated Value: $610,000 - $734,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
3,034
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13 Greensward Dr, Grantham, NH 03753 and is currently estimated at $657,801, approximately $216 per square foot. 13 Greensward Dr is a home with nearby schools including Grantham Village School and Lebanon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,110 | $457,800 | $63,900 | $393,900 |
| 2024 | $9,948 | $457,800 | $63,900 | $393,900 |
| 2023 | $8,964 | $457,800 | $63,900 | $393,900 |
| 2022 | $8,318 | $457,800 | $63,900 | $393,900 |
| 2021 | $8,829 | $352,300 | $90,000 | $262,300 |
| 2020 | $8,881 | $352,300 | $90,000 | $262,300 |
| 2019 | $9,181 | $333,000 | $100,700 | $232,300 |
| 2018 | $9,254 | $333,000 | $100,700 | $232,300 |
| 2017 | $8,435 | $333,000 | $100,700 | $232,300 |
| 2016 | $7,939 | $333,000 | $100,700 | $232,300 |
| 2015 | $8,032 | $333,000 | $100,700 | $232,300 |
| 2014 | $8,641 | $388,000 | $112,900 | $275,100 |
| 2013 | $8,319 | $388,000 | $112,900 | $275,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map