13 Longview Estates Dr O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $281,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,044
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13 Longview Estates Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $281,000, approximately $137 per square foot. 13 Longview Estates Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Ostmann Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,739 | $64,549 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,736 | $60,407 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,476 | $52,273 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,473 | $52,273 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,335 | $48,516 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,324 | $48,516 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,645 | $64,872 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,621 | $64,872 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,971 | $55,197 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,657 | $55,197 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,602 | $53,057 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map