N
Seller's Agent in 2022
NON MEMBER
NON-MEMBER
Estimated Value: $209,000 - $219,000
Sold before listed.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
NON MEMBER
NON-MEMBER Listed on: 05/23/2022
Last Buyer's Agent
Lori Stephens
ERA TEAM Real Estate
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carrasco Luis | $175,000 | Lenders Title Company | |
| Weber Kenneth R | $127,000 | Attorney S Title Group Llc | |
| Woodall | $93,900 | -- | |
| Avb | $11,000 | -- | |
| Reyntree | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Weber Kenneth R | $120,650 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/09/2022 06/09/22 | Sold | $175,000 | -3.3% | $122 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/08/2022 06/08/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/23/2022 05/23/22 | For Sale | $181,000 | +42.5% | $126 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/31/2018 08/31/18 | Sold | $127,000 | -15.3% | $72 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/13/2018 07/13/18 | For Sale | $149,900 | -- | $85 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,879 | $42,780 | $4,200 | $38,580 |
| 2024 | $1,810 | $42,780 | $4,200 | $38,580 |
| 2023 | $1,692 | $31,810 | $4,200 | $27,610 |
| 2022 | $995 | $31,810 | $4,200 | $27,610 |
| 2021 | $995 | $31,810 | $4,200 | $27,610 |
| 2020 | $995 | $25,750 | $4,200 | $21,550 |
| 2019 | $943 | $25,750 | $4,200 | $21,550 |
| 2018 | $905 | $24,520 | $4,200 | $20,320 |
| 2017 | $1,067 | $27,670 | $4,200 | $23,470 |
| 2016 | $1,067 | $27,670 | $4,200 | $23,470 |
| 2015 | $1,288 | $30,640 | $4,200 | $26,440 |
| 2014 | $938 | $30,640 | $4,200 | $26,440 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2022
NON MEMBER
NON-MEMBER
L
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Lori Stephens
ERA TEAM Real Estate
Seller's Agent in 2018
Undre Brunson
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 539-1003
223 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker
RE/MAX
(501) 730-4851
14 in this area
206 Total Sales
Source: Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 22018944
APN: 740-00917-072
Ask me questions while you tour the home.