NOT LISTED FOR SALE

13 Pine Crest Dr Pine Haven, WY 82721

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
0.77 Acres Lot

About This Home

Wide-Open land. Big Wyoming Skies. A Place to Call Your Own. Tucked against the edge of Wyoming's Black Hills, Pine Haven's newest subdivision invites you to slow down, breathe deep, and build the kind of life only a small Western town can offer. Towering pines, quiet evenings, and a landscape shaped by wind, water and open country - this is Wyoming at its best. YOUR PIECE OF THE WEST. Each lot offers room to stretch out, dream big, and build your homestead the way you want. Enjoy boating at the lake and golf and Keyhole Golf Course.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
01/02/2025 01/02/25 For Sale $95,000 0.0% --
01/02/2025 01/02/25 Off Market -- -- --
02/15/2024 02/15/24 Price Changed $95,000 +26.7% --
12/16/2022 12/16/22 For Sale $75,000 -- --

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.