130 E H Holden Rd Kremlin, OK 73753
Estimated Value: $308,000 - $406,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,188
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 130 E H Holden Rd, Kremlin, OK 73753 and is currently estimated at $349,344, approximately $159 per square foot. 130 E H Holden Rd is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Kremlin-Hillsdale Elementary School and Kremlin-Hillsdale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2022
Sold by
Eugene Gray Robert and Eugene Shauna J
Bought by
Robert E Gray Living Trust and Shauna Jean Gray Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robert E Gray Living Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,167 | $30,421 | $648 | $29,773 |
| 2024 | $3,119 | $30,033 | $638 | $29,395 |
| 2023 | $3,025 | $29,159 | $617 | $28,542 |
| 2022 | $2,840 | $28,309 | $596 | $27,713 |
| 2021 | $2,762 | $27,485 | $562 | $26,923 |
| 2020 | $2,776 | $26,684 | $542 | $26,142 |
| 2019 | $2,670 | $25,907 | $520 | $25,387 |
| 2018 | $2,426 | $25,153 | $530 | $24,623 |
| 2017 | $2,295 | $24,420 | $584 | $23,836 |
| 2016 | $2,443 | $23,709 | $648 | $23,061 |
| 2015 | $1,974 | $23,708 | $647 | $23,061 |
| 2014 | $1,974 | $23,708 | $647 | $23,061 |
Source: Public Records
Map