130 E Vine St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $150,000 - $194,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,622
Sq Ft
$105/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 130 E Vine St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $170,065, approximately $104 per square foot. 130 E Vine St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2023
Sold by
Schatz Mark Jacob
Bought by
Gershefske Cody
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 4, 2023
Sold by
Schatz Dylan Adam Joseph
Bought by
Gershefske Cody
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 13, 2022
Sold by
Gerschefske Cody Alan
Bought by
Dusek Stephanie
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$136,363
Interest Rate
6.48%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2021
Sold by
Rose Thomas L
Bought by
Rose Tamara Jo Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2019
Sold by
Veda Properties Llc
Bought by
Rose Thomas L and Rose Tamara Joann
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gershefske Cody | -- | -- | |
| Gershefske Cody | -- | -- | |
| Gershefske Cody | -- | -- | |