130 Harrison Ave Cleves, OH 45002
Estimated Value: $158,197 - $243,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,194
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 130 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002 and is currently estimated at $196,799, approximately $164 per square foot. 130 Harrison Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Charles T. Young Elementary School, Taylor Middle School, and Taylor High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,166 | $22,253 | $3,542 | $18,711 |
| 2024 | $1,036 | $22,253 | $3,542 | $18,711 |
| 2023 | $1,045 | $22,253 | $3,542 | $18,711 |
| 2022 | $1,003 | $17,112 | $3,591 | $13,521 |
| 2021 | $976 | $17,112 | $3,591 | $13,521 |
| 2020 | $1,064 | $17,112 | $3,591 | $13,521 |
| 2019 | $1,031 | $15,278 | $3,206 | $12,072 |
| 2018 | $994 | $15,278 | $3,206 | $12,072 |
| 2017 | $936 | $15,278 | $3,206 | $12,072 |
| 2016 | $976 | $17,399 | $4,900 | $12,499 |
| 2015 | $987 | $17,399 | $4,900 | $12,499 |
| 2014 | $998 | $17,399 | $4,900 | $12,499 |
| 2013 | $1,010 | $17,399 | $4,900 | $12,499 |
Source: Public Records
Map