13008 Carlington Ln Unit 1 Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $410,000 - $508,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,387
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13008 Carlington Ln Unit 1, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $452,415, approximately $189 per square foot. 13008 Carlington Ln Unit 1 is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2003
Sold by
Us Home Corp
Bought by
Dental Antonio X and Grayson Lisa M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$176,618
Outstanding Balance
$72,474
Interest Rate
5.62%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$379,941
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dental Antonio X | $171,500 | North American Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Dental Antonio X | $176,618 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History