13015 49th Ln E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $550,413 - $623,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,302
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13015 49th Ln E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $589,853, approximately $256 per square foot. 13015 49th Ln E is a home with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 26, 2012
Sold by
Medallion Home At Gamble Creek Llc
Bought by
Briggs Donald Eugene and Briggs Kerry L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$140,000
Outstanding Balance
$97,251
Interest Rate
3.35%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$492,602
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Briggs Donald Eugene | $282,100 | Sun Coast Title Company Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Briggs Donald Eugene | $140,000 |
Source: Public Records