13024 111th Ln Largo, FL 33778
Baskin NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $446,339 - $519,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,354
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13024 111th Ln, Largo, FL 33778 and is currently estimated at $486,585, approximately $206 per square foot. 13024 111th Ln is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Fuguitt Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2014
Sold by
Patricca Pamela J and Patricca Patrick J
Bought by
Mitrovic Jovo and Mitrovic Slavica
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$164,835
Outstanding Balance
$123,397
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$363,188
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 1996
Sold by
Pamela J Ellsworth Tr
Bought by
Ellsworth Pamela J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$78,164
Interest Rate
8.05%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 1994
Sold by
Ellsworth Pamela J
Bought by
Ellsworth Pamela J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mitrovic Jovo | $188,000 | Attorney | |