NOT LISTED FOR SALE

13032 Turner St Minden, LA 71055

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,484 Sq Ft
0.26 Acres Lot

About This Home

Investor Special - Needs TLC. New Roof installed May 2026, Water heater 2022, HVAC 2020, Quiet Street, Shady lot, , 6' Fenced Backyard. Hardwood floors, Detached carport. Sold As-Is.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
05/11/2026 05/11/26 For Sale $120,000 -- $81 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.