1306 Cloverleaf Ct Warrensburg, MO 64093
Estimated Value: $261,339 - $370,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,801
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1306 Cloverleaf Ct, Warrensburg, MO 64093 and is currently estimated at $298,335, approximately $165 per square foot. 1306 Cloverleaf Ct is a home located in Johnson County with nearby schools including Ridge View Elementary School, Sterling Elementary School, and Warrensburg Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 6, 2020
Sold by
Ward Kevin D and Ward Lani E
Bought by
K & L Rentals Series 1306 Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2010
Sold by
Romanwicz Geoffrey J and Romanwicz Teresa L
Bought by
Ward Kevin D and Ward Lani E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$128,625
Interest Rate
4.98%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| K & L Rentals Series 1306 Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Ward Kevin D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |