1307 Keystone Loop NE Keizer, OR 97303
Estimated Value: $585,723 - $674,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,648
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1307 Keystone Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303 and is currently estimated at $629,181, approximately $237 per square foot. 1307 Keystone Loop NE is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Forest Ridge Elementary School, Whiteaker Middle School, and McNary High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2006
Sold by
Brownlee Sandy S
Bought by
Nelson Christopher E and Nelson Nancy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$220,000
Outstanding Balance
$122,777
Interest Rate
6.15%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$506,404
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nelson Christopher E | $315,000 | First American |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Nelson Christopher E | $220,000 |
Source: Public Records