1309 Keystone Loop NE Keizer, OR 97303
Estimated Value: $589,000 - $662,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,582
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1309 Keystone Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303 and is currently estimated at $617,141, approximately $239 per square foot. 1309 Keystone Loop NE is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Forest Ridge Elementary School, Whiteaker Middle School, and McNary High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2004
Sold by
Casper Leo Peter and Casper Leo P
Bought by
Connor Patrick C and Connor Jody L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$194,400
Outstanding Balance
$87,651
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$529,490
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2001
Sold by
Fridenmaker Gerald David and Williamson Richard Scott
Bought by
Casper Leo Peter and Casper Leo P
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Connor Patrick C | $243,500 | First American | |
| Casper Leo Peter | $199,000 | Fidelity National Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History