13085 Oliver Ln Madison, AL 35756
Burgreen Gin NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $148,000 - $248,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,480
Sq Ft
$129/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13085 Oliver Ln, Madison, AL 35756 and is currently estimated at $190,364, approximately $128 per square foot. 13085 Oliver Ln is a home located in Limestone County with nearby schools including Creekside Elementary School, East Limestone High School, and Madison Baptist Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2021
Sold by
Coplan Elizabeth A
Bought by
Coplan Elizabeth A and Coplan Kimberly A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2008
Sold by
Bradford Melvin O and Bradford Vera
Bought by
Coplan Elizabeth A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,537
Outstanding Balance
$78,167
Interest Rate
6.43%
Estimated Equity
$112,197
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coplan Elizabeth A | -- | None Available | |
| Coplan Elizabeth A | $118,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |