131 E Loyal St Clever, MO 65631
Estimated Value: $225,000 - $259,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,353
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 131 E Loyal St, Clever, MO 65631 and is currently estimated at $235,049, approximately $173 per square foot. 131 E Loyal St is a home with nearby schools including Clever High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2016
Sold by
Ward Brandon R and Ward Rachel E
Bought by
Cowsert Devon P and Cowsert Elizabeth R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$93,279
Outstanding Balance
$76,978
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$158,071
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2015
Sold by
Crystal James W
Bought by
Wilson Ben R and Wilson Sharlot R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 2008
Sold by
Johnson Richard and Johnson Tiffany
Bought by
Ward Brandon R and Ward Rachel E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$87,300
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cowsert Devon P | -- | Waco Title Company | |
| Wilson Ben R | -- | None Available | |