131 Wilton Dr Campbell, CA 95008
--
Bed
--
Bath
3,747
Sq Ft
8,276
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 131 Wilton Dr, Campbell, CA 95008. 131 Wilton Dr is a home located in Santa Clara County with nearby schools including Westmont High School, Campbell School of Innovation, and Capri Elementary.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $18,510 | $1,352,080 | $696,950 | $655,130 |
| 2024 | $18,510 | $1,325,570 | $683,285 | $642,285 |
| 2023 | $18,274 | $1,299,580 | $669,888 | $629,692 |
| 2022 | $18,158 | $1,274,099 | $656,753 | $617,346 |
| 2021 | $17,743 | $1,249,118 | $643,876 | $605,242 |
| 2020 | $17,212 | $1,236,310 | $637,274 | $599,036 |
| 2019 | $16,891 | $1,212,070 | $624,779 | $587,291 |
| 2018 | $16,312 | $1,188,305 | $612,529 | $575,776 |
| 2017 | $16,015 | $1,165,006 | $600,519 | $564,487 |
| 2016 | $15,045 | $1,142,164 | $588,745 | $553,419 |
| 2015 | $14,743 | $1,125,009 | $579,902 | $545,107 |
| 2014 | $12,677 | $969,000 | $499,500 | $469,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map