13102 Unity St Spring Hill, FL 34609
Estimated Value: $438,000 - $466,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,562
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13102 Unity St, Spring Hill, FL 34609 and is currently estimated at $452,750, approximately $176 per square foot. 13102 Unity St is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Suncoast Elementary School, Powell Middle School, and Frank W. Springstead High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 2000
Sold by
Cunningham John T and Cunningham Conny M
Bought by
Cunningham John T
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$182,000
Interest Rate
6.89%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 3, 1999
Sold by
Rousset Richard John
Bought by
Cunningham John T and Cunningham Conny M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$125
Interest Rate
6.74%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cunningham John T | -- | -- | |
| Cunningham John T | -- | -- | |
| Cunningham John T | $184,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History