13143 49th St NW Williston, ND 58801
Estimated Value: $236,016 - $860,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.7
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13143 49th St NW, Williston, ND 58801 and is currently estimated at $433,754. 13143 49th St NW is a home located in Williams County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $747 | $81,855 | $19,250 | $62,605 |
| 2024 | $710 | $94,555 | $19,250 | $75,305 |
| 2023 | $1,047 | $87,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,035 | $83,490 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map