1315 E Randolph Ct Unit D Milwaukee, WI 53212
Riverwest NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $116,000 - $130,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
791
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1315 E Randolph Ct Unit D, Milwaukee, WI 53212 and is currently estimated at $123,002, approximately $155 per square foot. 1315 E Randolph Ct Unit D is a home located in Milwaukee County with nearby schools including La Escuela Fratney, Craig Montessori School, and Milwaukee German Immersion School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,400 | $77,100 | $7,200 | $69,900 |
| 2023 | $1,725 | $73,000 | $7,200 | $65,800 |
| 2022 | $1,423 | $73,000 | $7,200 | $65,800 |
| 2021 | $1,364 | $63,900 | $7,200 | $56,700 |
| 2020 | $1,414 | $63,900 | $7,200 | $56,700 |
| 2019 | $1,302 | $51,800 | $7,200 | $44,600 |
| 2018 | $1,110 | $51,800 | $7,200 | $44,600 |
| 2017 | $1,164 | $50,100 | $7,200 | $42,900 |
| 2016 | $1,154 | $47,800 | $7,200 | $40,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $47,800 | $7,200 | $40,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $47,800 | $7,200 | $40,600 |
| 2013 | -- | $53,100 | $7,200 | $45,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map