1318 Luebbing Rd Three Lakes, WI 54562
Estimated Value: $718,000 - $1,060,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.85
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1318 Luebbing Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562 and is currently estimated at $935,138. 1318 Luebbing Rd is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Three Lakes High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2021
Sold by
Taylor William W and Taylor Julianne R
Bought by
Taylor William W and Taylor Julianne R
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor William W | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,477 | $465,200 | $264,600 | $200,600 |
| 2024 | $5,769 | $465,200 | $264,600 | $200,600 |
| 2023 | $5,721 | $465,200 | $264,600 | $200,600 |
| 2022 | $4,757 | $465,200 | $264,600 | $200,600 |
| 2021 | $5,436 | $465,200 | $264,600 | $200,600 |
| 2020 | $4,853 | $465,200 | $264,600 | $200,600 |
| 2019 | $4,867 | $465,200 | $264,600 | $200,600 |
| 2018 | $4,873 | $465,200 | $264,600 | $200,600 |
| 2017 | $4,411 | $442,000 | $264,600 | $177,400 |
| 2016 | $4,269 | $474,700 | $306,000 | $168,700 |
| 2015 | $4,387 | $474,700 | $306,000 | $168,700 |
| 2014 | $4,387 | $474,700 | $306,000 | $168,700 |
| 2011 | $4,339 | $474,700 | $306,000 | $168,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map