E
Seller's Agent in 2025
Emma Brothers
COMPLETE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
(407) 595-8616
1 in this area
17 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,311,000 - $1,511,000
Welcome to your beautiful dream home located in one of most luxurious and desirable community in Central Florida.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
COMPLETE FLORIDA REALTY LLC Brokerage Phone: 407-595-8616 License #3338313 Listed on: 04/19/2024
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cooper Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Cooper Brent | $1,390,000 | Nona Title | |
| Weller Richard | $910,000 | Nona Title | |
| Hill Janell Lynn | $759,000 | Attorney |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cooper Brent | $1,112,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Weller Richard | $910,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Hill Janell Lynn | $675,275 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/02/2025 05/02/25 | Sold | $1,390,000 | -7.0% | $321 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/07/2025 04/07/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/17/2025 02/17/25 | Price Changed | $1,495,000 | -0.3% | $346 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/14/2024 08/14/24 | Price Changed | $1,500,000 | -2.6% | $347 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/07/2024 07/07/24 | Price Changed | $1,540,000 | -0.6% | $356 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/09/2024 06/09/24 | Price Changed | $1,550,000 | -0.6% | $358 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/02/2024 05/02/24 | Price Changed | $1,560,000 | -2.2% | $361 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/19/2024 04/19/24 | For Sale | $1,595,000 | +75.3% | $369 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/09/2021 04/09/21 | Sold | $910,000 | -0.5% | $210 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/07/2021 03/07/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/18/2021 02/18/21 | For Sale | $914,900 | +20.5% | $211 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/14/2017 06/14/17 | Off Market | $759,000 | -- | -- | |
| 03/16/2017 03/16/17 | Sold | $759,000 | -0.1% | $178 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/28/2017 01/28/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/13/2017 01/13/17 | For Sale | $759,888 | -- | $178 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $15,175 | $1,096,810 | $170,000 | $926,810 |
| 2025 | $15,175 | $1,111,150 | $170,000 | $941,150 |
| 2024 | $14,209 | $781,634 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $14,209 | $737,481 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $14,106 | $716,001 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,947 | $638,415 | $85,000 | $553,415 |
| 2020 | $1,873 | $642,401 | $85,000 | $557,401 |
| 2019 | $1,973 | $697,574 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,994 | $684,567 | $85,000 | $599,567 |
| 2017 | $13,722 | $609,487 | $78,000 | $531,487 |
| 2016 | $3,427 | $78,000 | $78,000 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,295 | $70,000 | $70,000 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,348 | $70,000 | $70,000 | $0 |
E
Seller's Agent in 2025
Emma Brothers
COMPLETE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
(407) 595-8616
1 in this area
17 Total Sales
A
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Ann Marie Ursino
LUNA GROUP
(239) 935-9388
59 in this area
131 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2021
Michael blank
FL PRO BROKERS LLC
(407) 595-0144
76 in this area
145 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2017
Jason Palinkas
J.P. CAPITAL REALTY INC.
(407) 962-6888
36 in this area
60 Total Sales
J
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Jason Fulmer
FOLIO REALTY LLC
(321) 303-6670
16 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O6197491
APN: 30-2431-4854-00-660
Ask me questions while you tour the home.