132 Cloverbrook Rd Saint Johns, FL 32259
RiverTown NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $512,000 - $593,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,129
Sq Ft
$259/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 132 Cloverbrook Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259 and is currently estimated at $552,449, approximately $259 per square foot. 132 Cloverbrook Rd is a home with nearby schools including Freedom Crossing Academy, Bartram Trail High School, and River Oak Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2020
Sold by
Mattamy Jacksonville Llc
Bought by
Contreras Justin Andrew and Contreras Jennifer Zebouni
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$288,810
Outstanding Balance
$252,124
Interest Rate
3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$300,325
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contreras Justin Andrew | $361,012 | Sheffield & Boatright Ttl Sv |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Contreras Justin Andrew | $288,810 |
Source: Public Records