132 E Edmonton Dr Bismarck, ND 58503
North Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $409,650 - $465,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,834
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 132 E Edmonton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503 and is currently estimated at $442,913, approximately $156 per square foot. 132 E Edmonton Dr is a home located in Burleigh County with nearby schools including Northridge Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Century High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,178 | $177,050 | $38,000 | $139,050 |
| 2024 | $3,289 | $164,250 | $35,000 | $129,250 |
| 2023 | $3,842 | $164,250 | $35,000 | $129,250 |
| 2022 | $3,472 | $159,800 | $35,000 | $124,800 |
| 2021 | $3,536 | $154,600 | $33,000 | $121,600 |
| 2020 | $3,127 | $141,850 | $33,000 | $108,850 |
| 2019 | $3,066 | $144,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,803 | $144,000 | $33,000 | $111,000 |
| 2017 | $2,725 | $144,000 | $31,000 | $113,000 |
| 2016 | $2,725 | $144,000 | $24,000 | $120,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $130,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map