Estimated Value: $82,935 - $101,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,200
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 132 Miller Rd, Ola, AR 72853 and is currently estimated at $90,645, approximately $75 per square foot. 132 Miller Rd is a home with nearby schools including Two Rivers Elementary School and Two Rivers High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $10,150 | $0 | $10,150 |
| 2024 | $24 | $10,150 | $0 | $10,150 |
| 2023 | $24 | $10,150 | $0 | $10,150 |
Source: Public Records
Map