NOT LISTED FOR SALE

132 Webster Ave Hamilton, OH 45013

Estimated Value: $85,672 - $141,000

2 Beds
1 Bath
780 Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 132 Webster Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013 and is currently estimated at $106,918, approximately $137 per square foot. 132 Webster Ave is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Bridgeport Elementary School, Wilson Middle School, and Hamilton Freshman School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 28, 2010
Sold by
Jones Lee and Jones Drema Kay
Bought by
Schoemaker David Luther and Martin Stacy Lyn
Current Estimated Value
$106,918

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 16, 2010
Sold by
Tyra Paul E
Bought by
Flagstar Bank Fsb

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 1, 1988

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Schoemaker David Luther -- None Available
Flagstar Bank Fsb $68,000 Attorney
Jones Thomas Lee $25,000 --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,799 $19,700 $3,890 $15,810
2024 $1,799 $19,700 $3,890 $15,810
2023 $849 $19,700 $3,890 $15,810
2022 $797 $14,960 $3,890 $11,070
2021 $678 $14,500 $3,890 $10,610
2020 $705 $14,500 $3,890 $10,610
2019 $896 $12,240 $3,690 $8,550
2018 $590 $12,240 $3,690 $8,550
2017 $595 $12,240 $3,690 $8,550
2016 $619 $12,160 $3,690 $8,470
2015 $595 $12,160 $3,690 $8,470
2014 $305 $12,160 $3,690 $8,470
2013 $305 $12,820 $3,690 $9,130
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.