A
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Allyza Trevino
Element Realty, Llc
(956) 624-1928
17 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $470,333
Welcome to Latitude 360 Gated Subdivision!
Check out this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo, includes fridge, stove, microwave, washer and dryer.
Has pool Access as well. (No Balcony) Schedule your showing today!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mosu Investments Llc | -- | Sierra Title | |
| Mac Leo Homes Inc | -- | San Jacinto Title Svcs Mcall |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Mosu Investments Llc | $273,750 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/25/2025 07/25/25 | Rented | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/24/2025 04/24/25 | For Rent | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,998 | $573,013 | $86,882 | $486,131 |
| 2024 | $11,998 | $507,438 | $86,882 | $420,556 |
| 2023 | $12,032 | $507,722 | $86,882 | $420,840 |
| 2022 | $10,019 | $390,264 | $80,564 | $309,700 |
| 2021 | $9,505 | $360,813 | $80,564 | $280,249 |
| 2020 | $10,149 | $380,006 | $80,564 | $299,442 |
| 2019 | $10,136 | $367,160 | $80,564 | $286,596 |
| 2018 | $9,655 | $347,957 | $44,232 | $303,725 |
| 2017 | $9,915 | $354,779 | $44,232 | $310,547 |
| 2016 | $6,423 | $229,835 | $44,232 | $185,603 |
| 2015 | $609 | $221,340 | $44,232 | $177,108 |
A
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Allyza Trevino
Element Realty, Llc
(956) 624-1928
17 Total Sales
M
Tenant's Agent in 2025
Michael Jinks
Winners Circle
(956) 715-7734
32 Total Sales
Source: Greater McAllen Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 469646
APN: S7360-1A-000-002A-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.