1322 Flint Trail Geneva, FL 32732
Estimated Value: $331,000 - $596,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,395
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1322 Flint Trail, Geneva, FL 32732 and is currently estimated at $436,223, approximately $312 per square foot. 1322 Flint Trail is a home located in Seminole County with nearby schools including Geneva Elementary School, Lawton Chiles Middle School, and Oviedo High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2003
Sold by
Hasty Tamara M and Kendall Tamara M
Bought by
Hasty Tamara M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$81,000
Interest Rate
5.93%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 1989
Bought by
Hasty Tamara M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1986
Bought by
Hasty Tamara M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 1985
Bought by
Hasty Tamara M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 1983
Bought by
Hasty Tamara M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1982
Bought by
Hasty Tamara M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hasty Tamara M | -- | K E L Title Ins Agency Inc | |
| Hasty Tamara M | -- | K E L Title Ins Agency Inc | |
| Hasty Tamara M | $62,500 | -- | |