1322 Oakridge Dr Centerville, UT 84014
Estimated Value: $578,000 - $613,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,615
Sq Ft
$370/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1322 Oakridge Dr, Centerville, UT 84014 and is currently estimated at $597,205, approximately $369 per square foot. 1322 Oakridge Dr is a home located in Davis County with nearby schools including Stewart Elementary School, Centerville Jr High, and Viewmont High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,326 | $289,301 | $188,678 | $100,623 |
| 2024 | $3,156 | $281,600 | $173,932 | $107,668 |
| 2023 | $2,886 | $257,400 | $161,096 | $96,303 |
| 2022 | $3,000 | $491,000 | $271,115 | $219,885 |
| 2021 | $2,779 | $389,000 | $234,438 | $154,562 |
| 2020 | $2,412 | $335,000 | $225,513 | $109,487 |
| 2019 | $2,438 | $334,000 | $214,738 | $119,262 |
| 2018 | $2,255 | $305,000 | $198,651 | $106,349 |
| 2016 | $1,872 | $142,890 | $73,174 | $69,716 |
| 2015 | $1,828 | $132,825 | $73,174 | $59,651 |
| 2014 | $1,556 | $116,127 | $73,174 | $42,953 |
| 2013 | -- | $118,571 | $53,464 | $65,107 |
Source: Public Records
Map