1322 Phils Dr Chattanooga, TN 37421
Concord Audobon NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $253,543 - $301,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1322 Phils Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421 and is currently estimated at $276,886, approximately $197 per square foot. 1322 Phils Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including East Brainerd Elementary School, East Hamilton Middle School, and East Hamilton School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2018
Sold by
Ja Anini Robin E
Bought by
Ringold Rd Investors Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 24, 2009
Sold by
Jaanini Cristina F
Bought by
Jaanini Robin E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2004
Sold by
Jaanini Christina F and Jaanini Robin E
Bought by
Jaanini Robin E and Jaanini Cristina F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$79,620
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2000
Sold by
Moore Clyde Thomas
Bought by
Jaanini Robin E and Jaanini Christina F
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$80,419
Interest Rate
7.92%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |