13229 Cherry Bark Cir Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $292,000 - $318,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,235
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13229 Cherry Bark Cir, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $303,334, approximately $135 per square foot. 13229 Cherry Bark Cir is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2010
Sold by
Raimondi Lawrence A and Raimondi Laura L
Bought by
Mclaughlin Fiona
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$125,357
Outstanding Balance
$82,471
Interest Rate
4.99%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$220,863
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2004
Sold by
Freemarr Homes Inc
Bought by
Raimondi Lawrence A and Raimondi Laura L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$120,468
Interest Rate
4.37%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mclaughlin Fiona | $119,000 | All American Title | |
| Raimondi Lawrence A | $150,600 | Tmb Title Group Llc |